About Us /   Office Bearers

OFFICE BEARERS

SHRI SANJAY DHANUKA
President

MARUTI UDHYOG
Mobile No. : +91- 9314443495

SHRI SUMER SINGH
Sr. Vice President

BHAGWATI PLASTIC & PIPE INDUSTRIES
 Mobile No. : +91-9314607924

SHRI PUSHKAR BANSAL
Vice President

GAYATRI PLASTIC MARKETING
Mobile No. : +91- 9314603177

SHRI GIRDHAR GOPAL GUPTA
Gen. Secretary

GUPTA PLASTIC
Mobile No. : +91-9414072482

SHRI SHRI SANJAY KR. SAXENA
Joint Secretary

ACCURATE TECHNOLOGY
Mobile No. : +91-9414405237

SHRI SANJAY SHARMA
Treasurer

VINAYAK AGRO INDUSTRIES
Mobile No. : +91-9414441671
EX-OFFICIO

SHRI SHARWAN SHARMA
MOHIT POLYTECH PVT. LTD.
Mobile No. : +91-9413343153

SHRI R.K. SAINI
B.P INDUSTRIES
 Mobile No. : +91-9829760677
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

SHRI D.P.SAXENA
COVERWELL PLASTICS
Mobile No. : +91-9828023129

SHRI KAMAL KUMAR SHARMA
S K TRADING COMPANY
Mobile No. : +91-9166882882

SHRI KAPTAN SINGH
SAKHI ENGINEERING WORKS
Mobile No. : +91-9829256532


SHRI KRISHAN GOPAL GUPTA
ANITA PLASTIC
Mobile No. : +91-9414058837


SHRI NAVEEN GUPTA
SHREE AMBIKA UDYOG
Mobile No. : +91-9829131017

SHRI R N SINGH
SANTOSH POLYMERS
Mobile No. : +91-9829848746

SHRI RAM PRATAP SAINI
SHUBHAM IRRIGATION
Mobile No. : +91-9413678325

SHRI SHIV KUMAR AGARWAL
SHRI SANWARIYA CHEMICALS
Mobile No. : +91-9828010030

SHRI VIJESH SHARMA
SHREE RADHEY INDUSTRIES
Mobile No. : +91-9414556723

SHRI VINOD KR. AGARWAL
SHREE SHYAM POLYMERS

Mobile No. : +91-9414888348
Off. : +91-141-2330549

PAST OFFICE BEARERS
Year President Sr.Vice President Vice President General Secretary Joint Secretary Treasurer
1982-83 O. N. Bihani Vimal Bordia N. K. Bagaria Roopendra Chhabra Liladhar Dingliwal C.P.Jhunjhunwala
1983-84 O. N. Bihani C.P.Jhunjhunwala Hari Gopal Rathi Roopendra Chhabra Liladhar Dingliwal S. K. Bangar
1985-86 C. P. Jhunjhunwala Y. K. Shah Hari Gopal Rathi Roopendra Chhabra O. P. Maheshwari S. K. Bangar
1986-87 Y. K. Shah - S. K. Fatehpuria Kailash Bihani Rajesh Nagpal M. C. Mehta
1987-88 C. P. Jhunjhunwala - Prem Kankaria Avinash Kamani Dinesh Pachori L. N. Sharma
1988-89 Roopendra Chhabra - Prem Kankaria O. P. Maheshwari Ashok Harit Ajay Natani
1989-90 Roopendra Chhabra - - Dinesh Panchori - L. N. Sharma
1990-91 Surya Prakash Gupta - - M. C. Mehta - L. N. Sharma
1991-92 C. P. Jhunjhunwala - - Surya Prakash Gupta - M. C. Mehra
1992-93 Roopendra Chhabra - - O. P. Maheshwari - S. N. Choudhary
1993-94 Roopendra Chhabra - M. C. Mehta O. P. Maheshwari S. S. Mantri M. P. Bansal
1994-95 C. P. Jhunjhunwala - R. R. Joshi O. P. Maheshwari Jag Mohan Singh Raj Kumar Lohia
1995-99 O. N. Bihani - O. P. Maheshwari R. R. Joshi - R. N. Modi
1999-02 O. N. Bihani B. L. Baid R. R. Joshi O. P. Maheshwari B. D. Khandelwal R. N. Modi
2002-03 O. N. Bihani B. L. Baid Vivek Singhal O. P. Maheshwari B. D. Khandelwal R. N. Modi
2003-04 B. L. Baid Vivek Singhal Rajender Gajraj O. P Maheshwari B. D. Khandelwal M. P. Bansal
2004-05 R. N. Modi B. D. Khandelwal Rajender Gajraj O. P. Maheshwari Arvind Fatehpuria M. P. Bansal
2005-06 R. N. Modi B. D. Khandelwal Rajender Gajraj O. P. Maheshwari Raj Kumar Bangur G. G. Gupta
2006-07 B. D. Khandelwal Rajender Gajraj Bharat Baid Uday Bhuwalka Raj Kumar Bangur G. G. Gupta
2007-08 B. D. Khandelwal Rajender Gajraj Bharat Baid Raj Kumar Bangur Rajesh Joshi G. G. Gupta
2008-09 B. D. Khandelwal Rajender Gajraj Raj Kumar Bangur Rajesh Joshi Raj Kumar Jain G. G. Gupta
2009-10 Rajender Gajraj Bharat Baid Subhash Bagla Rajesh Joshi Jatinder Paul Chugh G. G. Gupta
2010-11 O. P. Maheshwari Subhash Bagla Puran Agarwal Rajesh Joshi Rajnish Lohia Tola Ram Gattani
2011-12 O.P.Maheshwari Subhash Bagla Ajay Kalyani S.N.Chaturvedi G.G.Gupta Tola Ram Gattani
2012-13 Rajendra Gajraj Subhash Bagla G.G. Gupta Sharwan Sharma Deepak Maheshwari Tola Ram Gattani
2013-14 Sita Ram Yadav Sanjay Dhanuka Jogi Ram Goyal Sharwan Sharma Manoj Kumar Bansal Tola Ram Gattani
2014-15 Sharwan Sharma Subhash Bagla Vimal Katiyar Jogi Ram Goyal Pushkar Bansal Tola Ram Gattani
2015-16 Sharwan Sharma Jogi Ram Goyal Sumer Singh Rajendra kumar Saini JhabarMal Choudhary Tola Ram Gattani